09/10 13:30 |
9 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
2-0
|
09/04 13:00 |
8 |
ΦΚ Ολίμπ-Ντολγκοπρούντνι II
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
1-1
|
08/29 14:00 |
7 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Χίμικ Ντζέρζινσκ
|
W |
10-1
|
08/22 13:00 |
6 |
Τσερτάνοβο
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-3
|
08/15 15:00 |
5 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Γενίσεϊ ΙΙ
|
W |
3-0
|
08/07 15:00 |
4 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
3-0
|
08/01 15:00 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
|
W |
3-0
|
07/24 13:00 |
2 |
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
2-2
|
07/18 15:00 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Μούρομ
|
D |
0-0
|
06/15 15:00 |
30 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-1
|
06/10 15:00 |
29 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Ροντίνα Μόσκοου
|
D |
2-2
|
06/04 15:30 |
28 |
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
1-1
|
05/30 13:00 |
27 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/23 13:00 |
26 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Μούρομ
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/18 10:00 |
25 |
[8]
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/11 13:00 |
5 |
FC Ολίμπ - Ντολγκοπρούντι
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
2-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
23 |
[3]
ΦΚ Τβερ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 15:00 |
22 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τσίτα
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
04/17 11:00 |
20 |
[11]
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/12 13:00 |
19 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
FK Κολόμνα
[15]
|
W |
5-2
|
04/06 15:00 |
18 |
[13]
Λούκι Ενεργκίγια Β. Λούκι
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/01 11:00 |
17 |
[14]
ΦΚ Σμόλενσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/07 10:00 |
15 |
[4]
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 10:00 |
14 |
[5]
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
13 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/18 12:00 |
12 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Σμόλενσκ
[14] |
W |
4-1
|
10/13 14:00 |
11 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Λούκι Ενεργκίγια Β. Λούκι
[10]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/09 12:00 |
10 |
[15]
FK Κολόμνα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
9 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|