08/28 14:00 |
8 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τσερτάνοβο
|
L |
1-3
|
08/15 14:00 |
6 |
Dzerzhinsk
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-1
|
08/10 15:00 |
5 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Torpedo Moscow II
|
L |
2-3
|
08/06 13:00 |
4 |
Dinamo Vologda
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
3-0
|
07/30 15:00 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Τβερ
|
W |
2-0
|
07/22 15:00 |
2 |
FK Spartak Kostroma
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
2-0
|
07/16 15:00 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
2-1
|
06/10 14:30 |
12 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Καϊράτ Μόσχας
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 15:00 |
11 |
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
1-0
|
05/28 10:00 |
10 |
Κρασάβα Οντιντσόβο
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
4-3
|
05/22 16:30 |
9 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
3-1
|
05/15 14:30 |
8 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Τβερ
|
L |
0-3
|
05/11 11:00 |
7 |
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
0-0
|
05/06 14:30 |
6 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
|
W |
1-0
|
05/01 13:00 |
5 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Κρασάβα Οντιντσόβο
|
W |
3-2
|
04/23 14:30 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
4-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
3 |
ΦΚ Τβερ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
3-2
|
04/09 14:00 |
2 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
1-2
|
04/02 13:00 |
1 |
Καϊράτ Μόσχας
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
22 |
Μούρομ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 12:00 |
20 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
|
D |
1-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
19 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
1-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
18 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Ολίμπ-Ντολγκοπρούντνι II
|
W |
3-2
|
10/19 11:00 |
17 |
Χίμικ Ντζέρζινσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-1
|
10/14 13:00 |
16 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τσερτάνοβο
|
D |
2-2
|
10/10 10:00 |
15 |
Γενίσεϊ ΙΙ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
0-2
|
10/04 13:00 |
14 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
0-1
|
09/30 15:00 |
13 |
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 13:30 |
12 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
|
D |
1-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
10 |
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
D |
1-1
|