06/10 15:00 |
12 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 14:00 |
11 |
Καϊράτ Μόσχας
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
D |
2-2
|
05/28 13:00 |
10 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
|
W |
2-0
|
05/22 13:00 |
9 |
Κρασάβα Οντιντσόβο
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
8 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 12:30 |
7 |
ΦΚ Τβερ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-2
|
05/06 15:00 |
6 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Καϊράτ Μόσχας
|
W |
2-0
|
04/30 13:00 |
5 |
ΦΚ Λένινγκρατετς
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|
04/23 13:00 |
4 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Κρασάβα Οντιντσόβο
|
W |
3-2
|
04/15 15:00 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
2 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΦΚ Τβερ
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 11:00 |
1 |
Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/14 11:00 |
22 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΦΚ Ολίμπ-Ντολγκοπρούντνι II
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 10:00 |
21 |
Χίμικ Ντζέρζινσκ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
D |
2-2
|
11/05 13:00 |
20 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Τσερτάνοβο
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 08:00 |
19 |
Γενίσεϊ ΙΙ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
1-0
|
10/19 15:00 |
17 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
|
W |
1-0
|
10/14 14:00 |
16 |
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 13:00 |
15 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Μούρομ
|
W |
1-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
14 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|
09/30 15:00 |
13 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
|
W |
1-0
|
09/26 13:00 |
12 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-2
|
09/19 13:00 |
11 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Χίμικ Ντζέρζινσκ
|
W |
5-0
|
09/14 13:00 |
10 |
Τσερτάνοβο
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-2
|
09/10 15:00 |
9 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II
|
W |
3-0
|
08/29 13:00 |
7 |
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-3
|
08/21 15:00 |
6 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
|
W |
3-0
|
08/15 14:00 |
5 |
Μούρομ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|
08/07 15:00 |
4 |
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
W |
3-0
|
08/01 14:00 |
3 |
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-1
|