Skip Esports

Ποδόσφαιρο Σάλας Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Portugal Premier League 10/24 18:00 SL Benfica v Viseu 2001 Adsc View
Portugal Premier League 10/24 18:00 Leoes Porto Salvo v Braga View
Portugal Premier League 10/24 18:00 Belenenses v Futsal Clube Azemeis View
Serbia 1st Division 10/24 19:00 KMF Konjarnik v FON View
Serbia 1st Division 10/24 19:00 Kalca v Nova Pazova View
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/24 21:00 Μπλουμενάου /SCF v Cresol/Marreco View
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/24 23:15 Joacaba/Jaclani v Assoeva View
Japan F League 10/25 03:00 Booulos Nagano v Εσπολάδα Χοκαίδο View
Japan F League 10/25 05:00 Yscc Yokohama v Φούκου Αθλέτικ F.C. View
Thailand Premier League 10/25 08:00 Τσονμπούρι Μπλουγουέιβ FC v Hong Yen Tha Kham View
Ρωσία - 1η Κατηγορία - Ανατολή 10/25 08:00 Sibiryak v ASI Corporation View
Russia - Superleague 10/25 09:00 Τιουμέν v MFK Gazprom Yugra View
Belarus Futsal Championship 10/25 09:00 Ντορόζνικ Μινσκ v ΦΚ Μινσκ View
Ρωσία - 1η Κατηγορία - Ανατολή 10/25 09:00 Tyumen 2 v MFK Southern Ural View
Ισπανία - Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν: Αγωνιστική 16 10/25 10:30 Rivas Futsal v Union Africa Ceuti View
Ισπανία - Πριμέρα Ντιβισιόν 10/25 11:00 Reale Cartagena v Ασπίλ Βιντάλ Ριμπέρα Ναβάρα View
Thailand Premier League 10/25 11:00 Σαμούτ Σακόν v Σουραθάνι View
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/25 11:30 Gloria Buzau v Targu Secuiesc View
Russia - Superleague 10/25 12:00 ΜΦΚ Τορπέντο v Norilsky Nickel View
Russia - Superleague 10/25 13:00 Novaja Generacija v Ukhta View
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/25 14:15 Joinville v Φοθ Καταράτας View
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/25 15:00 Corinthians v Μπραζίλια View
Poland SuperLiga 10/25 16:00 Φούτσαλ Λέσζνο v MOKS Bialystok View
Poland SuperLiga 10/25 16:00 Dreman Opole Komprachcice v Ορζέλ Φουτσάλ View
Poland SuperLiga 10/25 16:00 ΑΖΣ Πανεπιστήμιο Βιλανόβ v Red Devils Chojnice View
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/25 16:00 Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι v Clujana Cluj View
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/25 16:00 Αουτομπέργκαμο Ντέβα v United Galati View
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/25 16:30 Praia Clube v Minas View
Poland SuperLiga 10/25 17:00 AZS Katowice v Red Dragons Pniewy View
Poland SuperLiga 10/25 17:00 Gatta Zdunska Wola v KS Gredar Brzeg View

Results

Ισπανία - Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν: Αγωνιστική 16 10/24 16:00 El Ejido v Bisontes Castellon View
Portugal Premier League 10/24 16:00 ADCR Caxinas v Dinamo Sanjoanense View
Ιταλία - Σέριε A: Αγωνιστική 24 10/24 16:00 Aniene v Came Dosson Postponed
Portugal Premier League 10/24 16:00 Quinta dos Lombos v AD Fundao View
Portugal Premier League 10/24 16:00 Ελέκτρικο FC v CD Burinhosa View
Ιταλία - Σέριε A: Αγωνιστική 24 10/24 16:00 Padova v Λίντο ντι Όστια Postponed
Ισπανία - Πριμέρα Ντιβισιόν 10/24 16:00 Levante Dominicos v Χαέν Παραίσο Ιντέριορ FS Postponed
Ισπανία - Πριμέρα Ντιβισιόν 10/24 16:00 AD Sala 10 v ΟΥΜΑ Αντεκέρα 0-0
Poland SuperLiga 10/24 16:00 Κονστακτ Λουμπαβα v Futsal Ομάδα Λεμπόρκ View
Greece 1st Division 10/24 15:30 Doukas v Faliro 7-3
Γαλλία - D1 10/24 15:30 Νάντ v Toulon View
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/24 15:27 Imperial Wet v Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ 7-0
Ισπανία - Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν: Αγωνιστική 16 10/24 15:00 Elche CF v Manzanares FS View
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/24 15:00 Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ v Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι Cancelled
Portugal Premier League 10/24 15:00 Portimonense v Candoso/Natcal View
Γαλλία - D1 10/24 14:00 Garges Djibson v Paris Acasa FC 2-3
Belarus Futsal Championship 10/24 14:00 MFC Lida v FC Stalitsa Minsk 0-2
Brazil Liga Futsal 10/24 14:00 Joinville v Φοθ Καταράτας View
Ιταλία - Σέριε A: Αγωνιστική 24 10/24 14:00 Avellino v Mantova 6-4
Κροατία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 07/07 10/24 13:30 Uspinjaca Zagreb v MNK Αλούμνους View
Italy Serie A2 10/24 13:30 Milano v Citta di Massa View
Russia - Superleague 10/24 13:30 ΜΦΚ Τορπέντο v Norilsky Nickel 0-1
Ρωσία - Πρωτάθλημα Ανατολής Γυναίκες Κυριακή 02/02 10/24 13:00 Lestekh Women v SSHOR N3 UralGUFK Women 0-7
Ρουμανία - Liga 1 10/03 10/24 13:00 United Galati v Gloria Buzau 18-4
Russia - Superleague 10/24 13:00 Novaja Generacija v Ukhta 5-3
Γαλλία - D1 10/24 12:00 ACCS v Herouvile Futsal 9-1
Thailand Premier League 10/24 12:00 Dept. of Χαϊγουέιζ v Κάσεμ Μπουντίτ 3-2
Γαλλία - D1 10/24 12:00 Toulouse Metrople Futsal v FC Chavanoz 0-0
Belarus Futsal Championship 10/24 12:00 Ντιναμό BNTU v Svetlogorsk 5-0
Ρωσία - 1η Κατηγορία - Δύση 10/24 11:00 LKS Lipetsk v Βόλγκαρ Αστρακάν 2-1