11/03 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 15:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
04/18 08:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
04/17 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
|
L |
2-3
|
04/16 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
04/14 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
04/13 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 14:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
L |
2-3
|
03/14 11:00 |
- |
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
03/13 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 12:15 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
01/24 10:15 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/24 06:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Φακέλ Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
12/20 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 09:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Μπελογκόριε 2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|