05/10 06:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 12:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 06:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
2-3
|
03/31 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
03/30 11:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 09:00 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 06:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
03/04 13:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:45 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Μπέρκουτι Ουράλα Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
01/30 12:45 |
- |
Μπέρκουτι Ουράλα Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
01/10 12:45 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Μπελογκόριε 2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
01/09 12:45 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 04:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|