03/31 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Μπελογκόριε 2 Νέοι
|
W |
3-2
|
02/02 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
01/31 09:00 |
- |
Μπελογκόριε 2 Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
01/10 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
|
L |
2-3
|
12/20 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Φακέλ Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|