05/20 15:00 |
9 |
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
W |
0-1
|
05/12 15:00 |
8 |
[4]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Άλμπα Ιούλια
[1] |
W |
1-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
7 |
[3]
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/02 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
Όκνα Μούρες
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
[6]
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/21 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
[4] |
L |
0-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
CSU Alba Iulia
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
3-0
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[3]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
[1] |
W |
2-1
|
03/31 12:00 |
1 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Όκνα Μούρες
|
L |
1-2
|
03/10 13:00 |
16 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
14 |
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
D |
0-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Όκνα Μούρες
|
D |
2-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
CS Κορβινούλ Χουνεντοάρα
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 12:00 |
- |
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
W |
1-2
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
|
L |
1-2
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
W |
0-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
Όκνα Μούρες
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
4-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Άλμπα Ιούλια
|
W |
3-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
|
W |
1-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα
|
L |
2-4
|
04/22 14:00 |
- |
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
D |
3-3
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
W |
0-2
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 14:00 |
- |
Όκνα Μούρες
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
2-1
|
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
|
L |
0-2
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
2-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
|
W |
1-0
|