10/30 11:00 |
7 |
FSK Ραντβίλισκις
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
L |
2-0
|
10/22 10:00 |
6 |
ΦΚ Γιονάβα ΙΙ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 11:00 |
5 |
FK Sveikata
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
D |
1-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
4 |
[1]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
ΦΚ Νταϊανάβα Άλιτους II
[2] |
- |
Cancelled
|
09/27 16:15 |
3 |
[6]
FK FM Ατέιτις
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/18 10:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
Χέγκελμαν Λιταούεν II
[7] |
W |
4-1
|
09/09 16:00 |
1 |
Ουτένις Ούτενα II
v
Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 11:00 |
17 |
[13]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
ΦΚ Σανέντ
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/20 12:00 |
16 |
Κλαϊπέντος
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
W |
0-3
|
08/12 16:00 |
15 |
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
FK FM Ατέιτις
|
W |
6-3
|
08/07 11:00 |
14 |
Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
L |
3-1
|
07/06 09:00 |
13 |
[15]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
ΦΜ Φορτούνα
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
07/02 10:00 |
12 |
Τάουρας
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
D |
2-2
|
06/23 16:30 |
11 |
[14]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
FSK Ραντβίλισκις
[18]
|
L |
2-3
|
06/18 14:00 |
10 |
ΦΚ Τράνσινβεστ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
L |
2-0
|
06/11 15:00 |
9 |
[12]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
Σουντούβα ΙΙ
[6] |
L |
0-4
|
06/03 16:30 |
8 |
[4]
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις ΙΙ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/28 12:00 |
7 |
[13]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
FK Silute
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/21 10:00 |
6 |
[10]
ΦΚ Νταϊανάβα Άλιτους II
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/14 11:00 |
5 |
[14]
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
FK Sveikata
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/01 10:30 |
4 |
[6]
Βίλτις Βίλνιους
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[15]
|
D |
5-5
|
04/16 15:00 |
3 |
[8]
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους ΙΙΙ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/08 18:00 |
2 |
Χέγκελμαν Λιταούεν II
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
L |
2-0
|
04/02 10:00 |
1 |
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
ΦΚ Γιονάβα ΙΙ
|
D |
2-2
|
10/24 10:00 |
9 |
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
Κλαϊπέντος
|
W |
4-2
|
10/16 11:15 |
8 |
FK FM Ατέιτις
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 11:00 |
7 |
Ντζιούγκας Τελσιάι ΙΙ
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
W |
0-5
|
10/03 10:00 |
6 |
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
Βίλνιους ΦΚ Ζαλγκίρις
|
D |
2-2
|
09/27 17:00 |
5 |
[2]
Χέγκελμαν Λιταούεν II
v
Ουτένις Ουτένα
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
4 |
Ουτένις Ουτένα
v
Νεβέζις ΙΙ
|
W |
1-0
|