05/05 10:00 |
34 |
[17]
Καγιόν
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/28 10:00 |
33 |
[5]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Θαμόρα
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 15:00 |
32 |
[5]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Βαγιαδολίδ Β
[11]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/14 15:00 |
31 |
[14]
Χιμνάστικα ντε Τορελαβέγκα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/07 16:00 |
30 |
[5]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ Βιγιάλμπες
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 11:00 |
29 |
[10]
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια Β’
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/23 17:00 |
28 |
[5]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ουρένσε CF
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 16:00 |
27 |
[6]
Κομποστέλα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/09 17:00 |
26 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Κοβαντόνγκα
[18]
|
L |
0-5
|
03/02 16:00 |
25 |
[18]
Αραντίνα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/24 17:00 |
24 |
[6]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Μαρίνο ντε Λουάνκο
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/18 11:30 |
23 |
[4]
Ράγιο Καντάμπρια
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 16:00 |
22 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ρεάλ Αβίλες CF
[11]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/03 15:00 |
21 |
[16]
Οβιέδο Β
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/28 16:00 |
20 |
[6]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ποντεβέδρα
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/20 16:00 |
19 |
[8]
Κορούξο
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/14 11:00 |
18 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Γουιχουέλο
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/07 16:00 |
17 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Καγιόν
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/16 16:30 |
16 |
[2]
Θαμόρα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/10 11:00 |
15 |
[9]
Βαγιαδολίδ Β
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/03 16:00 |
14 |
[5]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Χιμνάστικα ντε Τορελαβέγκα
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/26 11:00 |
13 |
[5]
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ Βιγιάλμπες
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/18 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια Β’
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/11 15:30 |
11 |
[2]
Ουρένσε CF
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 16:00 |
10 |
[8]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Κομποστέλα
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/29 11:00 |
9 |
[18]
Κοβαντόνγκα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
8 |
[11]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Αραντίνα
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/15 15:00 |
7 |
[15]
Μαρίνο ντε Λουάνκο
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ράγιο Καντάμπρια
[2]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/01 15:00 |
5 |
[9]
Ρεάλ Αβίλες CF
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[15]
|
D |
2-2
|