03/05 07:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
W |
3-2
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 15:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
Ζαρέχιε Οντίντσοβο Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Ζαρέχιε Οντίντσοβο Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/12 08:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
L |
2-3
|
12/10 12:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-0
|