05/05 14:00 |
- |
Μγκτου Μόσχας
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
2-3
|
05/04 14:00 |
- |
Μγκτου Μόσχας
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-2
|
04/28 11:00 |
- |
Motorist St Petersburg
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
04/27 17:00 |
- |
Motorist St Petersburg
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
L |
0-3
|
04/21 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ-Ίζουμρουντ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
04/20 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ-Ίζουμρουντ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
04/14 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Gazprom-Stavropol
|
W |
3-1
|
04/13 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Gazprom-Stavropol
|
W |
2-0
|
04/07 17:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Τιούμεν
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 17:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Τιούμεν
|
L |
0-3
|
03/24 11:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ίσκρα Οντιντσόβο
|
W |
3-1
|
03/23 11:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ίσκρα Οντιντσόβο
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
W |
3-0
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
ΑSK Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
ΑSK Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 11:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
W |
3-1
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
VK Γκρόζνι
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
2-1
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
VK Γκρόζνι
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
4-1
|
02/10 17:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Aκαδημία Καζάν
|
W |
3-1
|
02/09 17:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Aκαδημία Καζάν
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:33 |
- |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μγκτου Μόσχας
|
L |
2-3
|
01/19 17:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μγκτου Μόσχας
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Motorist St Petersburg
|
L |
3-0
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Motorist St Petersburg
|
L |
3-0
|
01/06 16:00 |
- |
Motorist St Petersburg
v
Λοκομοτίβ-Ίζουμρουντ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
0-3
|
01/05 17:00 |
- |
Motorist St Petersburg
v
Λοκομοτίβ-Ίζουμρουντ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
0-3
|