03/07 19:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
1 |
Αμπιάντ Λικούργκους
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 19:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Topvolleybal Zwolle
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 18:30 |
1 |
SSS Μπάρνεβελντ
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 19:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Πάπεντελ/Άρνχεμ
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 18:30 |
1 |
Zaanstad
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
2-3
|
01/27 19:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 19:30 |
1 |
[2]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ίντερ Ρίτζβιτζκ
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 18:30 |
1 |
SSS Μπάρνεβελντ
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 19:30 |
1 |
[2]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Λυκούργους Γκρόνιγκεν
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/23 19:00 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Prins/VCV
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 19:00 |
1 |
Αμπιάντ Λικούργκους
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 19:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Topvolleybal Zwolle
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 19:00 |
1 |
SV Land Taurus
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/25 19:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Zaanstad
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 19:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 18:30 |
1 |
Ίντερ Ρίτζβιτζκ
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 19:00 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
SSS Μπάρνεβελντ
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 18:00 |
1 |
Prins/VCV
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 18:00 |
1 |
[4]
Topvolleybal Zwolle
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/14 18:30 |
1 |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
SV Land Taurus
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
1 |
Πάπεντελ/Άρνχεμ
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|
05/07 11:54 |
- |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Αμπιάντ Λικούργκους
|
L |
1-3
|
04/30 12:54 |
- |
Αμπιάντ Λικούργκους
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
L |
3-1
|
04/22 17:52 |
- |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
SSS Μπάρνεβελντ
|
W |
3-1
|
03/26 15:30 |
- |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 15:30 |
- |
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Nesselande
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 17:47 |
- |
Topvolleybal Zwolle
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 19:00 |
- |
ARBO Rotterdam
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/21 19:00 |
- |
VCV Veenendaal
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
|
W |
0-3
|