03/29 14:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Σούργκουτ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
W |
79-85
|
03/25 11:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Ροντνίκι Ιζέβσκ
|
W |
91-61
|
03/17 08:10 |
- |
Spartak Primorie
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
87-59
|
03/14 08:30 |
- |
BC Βοστόκ-65
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
96-80
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
79-83
|
03/09 10:21 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
79-83
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
ΜΒΑ Μόσχας
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
W |
75-76
|
02/25 15:00 |
- |
Ροντνίκι Ιζέβσκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
W |
76-83
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Σαμάρα
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
87-61
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Σπαρτάκ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
64-50
|
02/01 13:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
W |
98-75
|
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Ούραλμας Εκατερίνμπουργκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
63-60
|
01/23 14:51 |
- |
Τεμπ-Σουμζ Ρεβντά
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
89-84
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Σούργκουτ
|
W |
93-81
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Ουράλ Εκατερίνμεπουργκ
|
L |
67-75
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Χίμκι Ποντμοσκόβιε
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
75-62
|
01/05 16:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβέστνικ Γιαροσλάβ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
79-72
|
12/23 11:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Σαμάρα
|
L |
66-82
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Spartak Primorie
|
W |
91-71
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
BC Βοστόκ-65
|
L |
77-84
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
88-83
|
12/02 08:02 |
- |
Ίρκουτσκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
78-65
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Ροντνίκι Ιζέβσκ
|
W |
66-64
|
11/21 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
ΜΒΑ Μόσχας
|
W |
89-88
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
67-56
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
W |
71-80
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Τεμπ-Σουμζ Ρεβντά
|
W |
90-76
|
10/31 15:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
v
Ούραλμας Εκατερίνμπουργκ
|
L |
80-87
|
10/21 13:00 |
- |
Ουράλ Εκατερίνμεπουργκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
W |
65-72
|
10/18 13:50 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Σούργκουτ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2
|
L |
85-61
|