03/07 17:10 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Άαρον Τσία/Βούι Γικ Σοχ
|
L |
0-2
|
03/06 11:00 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Arya Pangkaryanira/Santoso
|
W |
2-1
|
12/15 11:00 |
2 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
0-2
|
12/14 11:00 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Wen Mei Li/Ξουάν Ξουάν Λιού
|
L |
1-2
|
12/13 10:30 |
2 |
Han/Zhou
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
12/12 10:00 |
1 |
Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Κέβιν Σαντζάγια Σουκαμούλιο
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|
11/09 08:30 |
3 |
Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Κέβιν Σαντζάγια Σουκαμούλιο
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-0
|
11/08 05:30 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Han/Zhou
|
W |
2-0
|
11/06 07:20 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Μναού Άτρι/Σούμεεθ Ρέντι B.
|
W |
2-0
|
10/18 08:40 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Μιν Τσουν Λιάο/Ching Heng Su
|
L |
0-2
|
10/16 15:00 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Μναού Άτρι/Σούμεεθ Ρέντι B.
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 07:00 |
1 |
Han/Zhou
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 11:20 |
2 |
Ling Chen/Wang
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
09/21 06:00 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Wen Mei Li/Ξουάν Ξουάν Λιού
|
W |
2-0
|
09/20 08:10 |
4 |
Μαρκ Λάμσφους/Marvin Seidel
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
09/18 04:00 |
5 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
09/13 06:10 |
4 |
Ling Chen/Wang
v
Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν/Κιμ Αστράπ
|
L |
2-0
|
09/12 02:30 |
5 |
Ricky Karandasuwardi/Ανγκά Πραταμά
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
08/02 06:00 |
4 |
Άαρον Τσία/Βούι Γικ Σοχ
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-0
|
08/01 05:00 |
5 |
Σατγουικξαιραζ Ρανκιρεντι/Σιράγκ Σέτι
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
07/05 05:40 |
4 |
Angriawan/Hardianto
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-0
|
07/03 03:30 |
5 |
Ming Kang Tan/Shao Tang Goh
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
06/29 09:20 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
0-2
|
06/28 06:10 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Φαγιάρ Αλφιάν/Μουχάμαντ Ριάν Αρντιάντο
|
W |
2-1
|
06/27 09:00 |
5 |
Τακούρο Χόκι/Γιούγκο Κομπαγιάσι
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
05/25 12:30 |
1 |
Τακούτο Ινούε/Γιούκι Κανέκο
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
03/15 13:30 |
4 |
Wen Mei Li/Ξουάν Ξουάν Λιού
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-0
|
03/14 12:00 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Τσινγκ Γιάο Λου/Πο Χαν Γιανγκ
|
W |
2-0
|
11/23 13:50 |
4 |
Ahsan/Saputro
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 07:45 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
2-0
|