04/21 12:45 |
32 |
[7]
Σταλ Νίσα
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/18 15:30 |
32 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Σταλ Νίσα
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/13 12:45 |
3 |
[1]
Γιαστρζέμπσκι Βέγκιελ
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/10 16:20 |
3 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Γιαστρζέμπσκι Βέγκιελ
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/06 15:30 |
30 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 19:00 |
29 |
[3]
Projekt Warszawa
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/30 16:30 |
28 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Τρεφλ Γκντανσκ
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/24 13:45 |
27 |
[6]
LUK Lublin
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/18 16:30 |
26 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Κούπρουμ Λούμπιν
[15]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/09 19:30 |
25 |
[11]
Μπάρκομ Λβιβ
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 17:20 |
24 |
[8]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Τσάρνι Ράντομ
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/26 16:30 |
23 |
[14]
Κατοβίτσε
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 13:45 |
22 |
[7]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Ρεσόβια Ρέζοφ
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/07 19:30 |
21 |
[13]
Νόργουιντ Τσεστόχοβα
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 16:30 |
20 |
[7]
PGE Σκρα Μπέλτσατοβ
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 16:30 |
19 |
[10]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Σταλ Νίσα
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/25 14:45 |
18 |
[9]
Κεντζιέρζιν Κόζλε
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 13:45 |
17 |
[9]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Γιαστρζέμπσκι Βέγκιελ
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 16:30 |
16 |
[3]
Βάρτα Ζαβιέρτσιε
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/07 16:30 |
15 |
[14]
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/02 14:45 |
14 |
[9]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Projekt Warszawa
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 16:30 |
5 |
[9]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
PGE Σκρα Μπέλτσατοβ
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
13 |
[6]
Τρεφλ Γκντανσκ
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 16:30 |
12 |
[7]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
L |
2-3
|
12/09 19:30 |
11 |
[14]
Κούπρουμ Λούμπιν
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/06 20:00 |
10 |
[9]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Μπάρκομ Λβιβ
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/01 19:30 |
9 |
[16]
Czarni Radom
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/27 16:30 |
8 |
[10]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Κατοβίτσε
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 13:45 |
7 |
[7]
Ρεσόβια Ρέζοφ
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 17:30 |
6 |
[10]
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Νόργουιντ Τσεστόχοβα
[14] |
W |
3-1
|