04/05 16:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
|
W |
3-2
|
04/04 16:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
|
W |
6-1
|
04/01 15:00 |
- |
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
3-4
|
03/31 17:00 |
- |
BK Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
D |
2-2
|
03/25 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
|
W |
6-5
|
03/22 16:45 |
- |
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/17 16:30 |
- |
Λιτβινόφ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
1-2
|
03/17 14:00 |
- |
Λιτβινόφ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
1-2
|
03/16 17:00 |
- |
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
5-4
|
03/11 12:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Ντούκλα Γιχλάβα U20
|
W |
6-3
|
03/10 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο U20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/04 13:00 |
- |
Λίμπερετς U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
0-3
|
02/28 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Οτσελάρι Τρίνετς U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/24 15:30 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
ΗC Ολομούκ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Ζλιν U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/18 11:45 |
- |
Μάουντφιλντ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
8-4
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παρντουμπίτσε U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Βιτκόβιτσε U20
|
L |
1-2
|
01/28 12:00 |
- |
Πλζεν U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
0-4
|
01/20 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Λιτβινόφ U20
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 15:30 |
- |
Κομέτα Μπρνο U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
5-2
|
01/07 11:15 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Λίμπερετς U20
|
W |
5-3
|
01/06 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
|
L |
0-3
|
01/03 15:00 |
- |
Ζλιν U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/02 16:30 |
- |
ΗC Ολομούκ U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 17:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Μάουντφιλντ U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Ντινάμο Παρντουμπίτσε U20
|
L |
3-5
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Βιτκόβιτσε U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/13 17:00 |
- |
Τρίνετς U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-3
|