12/28 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
2-4
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-7
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
HC Σόκι
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
2-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
3-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
0-1
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
L |
1-5
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
1-6
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
HC Σόκι
|
W |
5-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
4-1
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
5-3
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
0-5
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
|
W |
7-4
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
1-5
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
L |
1-4
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
L |
2-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
|
W |
4-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
5-3
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
5-1
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
L |
3-5
|
10/11 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
0-5
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
W |
0-4
|