05/19 13:00 |
33 |
Εντέρμπεργκλαντ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
0-4
|
05/12 13:00 |
32 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
SG Μπαροκστάντ
|
D |
2-2
|
05/05 13:00 |
31 |
Borussia Fulda
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
L |
1-0
|
04/28 13:00 |
30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
FSC Lohfelden
|
W |
1-0
|
04/21 13:00 |
29 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Βέλμαρ
|
W |
9-1
|
04/14 13:00 |
28 |
Γκίνσχαϊμ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
0-6
|
04/11 18:00 |
23 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Μπάουναταλ
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 13:00 |
27 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Ροτ-Βείς Φράνκφουρτ
|
W |
7-0
|
04/02 13:00 |
21 |
[12]
SpVgg Νέου-Ίζενμπουργκ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/24 14:00 |
26 |
Alzenau
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
L |
3-0
|
03/17 14:00 |
25 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Ροτ Βάις Χάνταμαρ
|
W |
5-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
24 |
Βικτόρια Γκρίεσχαϊμ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
1-5
|
03/03 14:00 |
23 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Μπάουναταλ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/24 11:30 |
19 |
Στάινμπαχ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
1-5
|
12/09 13:00 |
22 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Χέσεν Ντράιαϊχ
|
W |
2-0
|
11/25 13:30 |
20 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Μπουκόνια Φλίντεν
|
W |
5-1
|
11/18 13:30 |
19 |
Στάινμπαχ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/04 13:30 |
17 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Εντέρμπεργκλαντ
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
16 |
Χέσεν Ντράιαϊχ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
15 |
TSV Lehnerz
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 13:00 |
14 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Borussia Fulda
|
W |
3-1
|
10/14 13:00 |
13 |
FSC Lohfelden
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
L |
4-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
12 |
Βέλμαρ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
1-7
|
10/03 13:00 |
11 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
SpVgg Νέου-Ίζενμπουργκ
|
W |
5-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
10 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Γκίνσχαϊμ
|
D |
0-0
|
09/23 13:00 |
9 |
Ροτ-Βείς Φράνκφουρτ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
W |
1-3
|
09/16 13:00 |
8 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Alzenau
|
L |
0-1
|
09/09 13:00 |
7 |
Ροτ Βάις Χάνταμαρ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
L |
3-1
|
09/02 13:00 |
6 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Βικτόρια Γκρίεσχαϊμ
|
D |
3-3
|
08/26 13:00 |
5 |
Μπάουναταλ
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
L |
3-2
|