05/05 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
05/03 08:00 |
- |
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
04/21 09:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
04/20 14:15 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
03/17 09:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
L |
2-3
|
03/14 14:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-0
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
02/29 14:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
02/01 10:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
W |
3-1
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
01/11 15:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 12:45 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 07:30 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
L |
1-3
|
11/01 09:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
05/20 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
05/18 15:30 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|