01/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/26 14:30 |
- |
[11]
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/24 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Τζόκεριτ
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Τζόκεριτ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[4]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/25 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/23 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/18 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
[6]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
[3]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|