04/20 12:00 |
30 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Γιαγκιελόνια Μπιαλίστοκ
|
W |
5-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
29 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
BSF ABJ Bochnia
|
L |
4-5
|
03/29 18:00 |
28 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Τόρουν
|
L |
1-7
|
03/23 18:00 |
27 |
Φούτσαλ Λέσζνο
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
7-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
26 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Πιάστ Κλίβιτσε
|
L |
1-11
|
03/09 15:00 |
25 |
ΑΖΣ Πανεπιστήμιο Βιλανόβ
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
1-0
|
03/02 18:00 |
24 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Κλέαρεχ Χορζόφ
|
W |
4-2
|
02/28 19:00 |
23 |
Widzew Lodz
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
4-1
|
02/18 15:00 |
22 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Ντρέμαν Κομπρατσκίτσε
|
L |
1-11
|
02/11 17:00 |
21 |
Κονστακτ Λουμπαβα
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
12-2
|
01/27 15:00 |
20 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
Ευρομπους Πρζεμυσλ
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
7-2
|
01/20 15:00 |
18 |
Ρεντ Ντράγκονς Πνιέβι
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
5-1
|
01/10 17:00 |
17 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
D |
1-1
|
01/07 15:00 |
16 |
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο Μπιάλα
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
7-0
|
12/05 19:30 |
15 |
Γιαγκιελόνια Μπιαλίστοκ
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
5-3
|
12/01 18:00 |
14 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
BSF ABJ Bochnia
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/01 18:00 |
14 |
BSF ABJ Bochnia
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
7-3
|
11/26 18:00 |
13 |
Τόρουν
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
D |
2-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
12 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Φούτσαλ Λέσζνο
|
L |
0-8
|
11/15 17:00 |
11 |
Πιάστ Κλίβιτσε
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
4-0
|
11/11 13:00 |
10 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
ΑΖΣ Πανεπιστήμιο Βιλανόβ
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 16:00 |
9 |
Κλέαρεχ Χορζόφ
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
5-2
|
10/28 15:00 |
8 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Widzew Lodz
|
L |
0-3
|
10/22 16:00 |
7 |
Ντρέμαν Κομπρατσκίτσε
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
4-2
|
10/18 16:00 |
6 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Κονστακτ Λουμπαβα
|
L |
0-6
|
10/16 16:00 |
5 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
D |
2-2
|
09/30 14:00 |
4 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Ευρομπους Πρζεμυσλ
|
L |
1-8
|
09/24 13:00 |
3 |
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
v
Ρεντ Ντράγκονς Πνιέβι
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 16:00 |
2 |
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
v
Σοσνίκα Γλιβίτσε
|
L |
3-2
|