06/04 15:30 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Ντίναμο CB
|
W |
3-2
|
05/28 15:30 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
Λόκο Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Γ'
|
W |
3-0
|
05/21 15:30 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
Sp Trhove Sviny
|
W |
3-1
|
05/14 15:30 |
- |
TJ Ντίναμο CB
v
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
TJ Sokol Pisek
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
Πιβομαν ΤΤ Βιταβα
|
W |
3-0
|
01/23 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
TJ Sokol Kremze
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 19:20 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
VK Σέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Ρεγκ.
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 19:20 |
- |
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
TJ Sokol Pisek
|
D |
0-0
|
10/31 19:20 |
- |
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
TJ Sokol Pisek
|
D |
0-0
|
10/17 18:20 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Sokol Kremze
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 18:20 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
VSK C. Krumlov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Ντίναμο CB
|
W |
3-1
|
09/12 15:00 |
- |
TJ Ντίναμο CB
v
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
|
L |
3-2
|
06/06 15:30 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Ντίναμο CB
|
L |
2-3
|
05/30 15:30 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
VSK C. Krumlov
|
W |
3-1
|
05/02 15:30 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Λοκομοτίβα Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Γ'
|
W |
3-0
|
02/07 19:20 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
TJ Sokol Kremze
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 19:20 |
- |
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
VK Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
W |
3-0
|
01/19 19:20 |
- |
Πιβομαν ΤΤ Βιταβα
v
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
12/06 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
TJ Sokol Pisek
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 19:20 |
- |
ΣΚ Τσέντρο
v
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 18:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
ΣΚ Τσέντρο
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 19:20 |
- |
ΣΚ Τσέντρο
v
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
11/16 19:20 |
- |
VSK Σλάβια JU Κέσκε Μπουντετσόβιτσε
v
Πιβομαν ΤΤ Βιταβα
|
W |
3-0
|
11/09 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
VSK C. Krumlov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/12 18:20 |
- |
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
TJ Sokol Pisek
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 18:20 |
- |
Πιβομαν ΤΤ Βιταβα
v
Σλάβια Τσέσκε-Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
TJ Sokol Kremze
|
W |
3-1
|
02/18 19:20 |
- |
Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice
v
TJ Vltava Ceske Budejovice
|
W |
3-0
|