01/24 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
[16]
|
W |
8-4
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/14 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[8]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Άτλαντ U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Άτλαντ U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[9]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[9]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[9]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[9]
|
W |
0-6
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Λόκο U20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Λόκο U20
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
L |
9-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/13 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[12]
|
L |
3-5
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/05 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Αλμάζ U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Αλμάζ U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|