02/20 16:30 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
SK Ezerzeme/Rezekne
|
W |
108-70
|
02/18 16:58 |
- |
Λίβανου Στικλς
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
W |
84-93
|
02/14 18:00 |
- |
Λιμπάζι
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
W |
86-98
|
02/06 16:30 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Gulbenes Buki
|
L |
81-83
|
01/30 17:59 |
- |
Όγρε 2
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
W |
64-74
|
01/17 16:27 |
- |
RTU
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
W |
84-88
|
12/17 18:00 |
- |
Γιέκαμπιλς
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
98-70
|
12/12 16:30 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Λίβανου Στικλς
|
L |
88-92
|
12/06 16:29 |
- |
RSU
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
100-67
|
11/21 16:28 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Λιμπάζι
|
L |
90-112
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Gulbenes Buki
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
107-56
|
11/07 16:29 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Όγρε 2
|
L |
85-89
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
RTU
|
W |
69-65
|
03/22 17:59 |
- |
Kandava/COMPOR
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
100-61
|
03/20 17:29 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Kandava/COMPOR
|
L |
89-90
|
03/14 17:00 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Κέκαβα
|
W |
94-79
|
03/08 17:52 |
- |
BK Jelgava/LLU
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
77-65
|
03/04 17:25 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
RSU
|
L |
75-96
|
02/27 15:49 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
LU/BS Ρίγα
|
L |
77-85
|
02/20 15:50 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
BA Τουρίμπα
|
L |
76-125
|
02/14 17:53 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
BK Ventspils Augstskola
|
L |
66-106
|
02/12 08:27 |
- |
BK Saldus
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
71-65
|
02/08 18:00 |
- |
Kandava/COMPOR
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
96-88
|
02/05 17:59 |
- |
Κέκαβα
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
111-80
|
02/03 15:59 |
- |
LU/BS Ρίγα
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
92-70
|
01/29 15:53 |
- |
BK Ventspils Augstskola
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
101-50
|
01/25 17:22 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
Kandava/COMPOR
|
L |
76-94
|
01/17 17:21 |
- |
RSU
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
78-72
|
01/09 14:56 |
- |
BA Τουρίμπα
v
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
|
L |
43-29
|
01/04 17:51 |
- |
Βαλμιέρα Γκλας/VIA-2
v
BK Saldus
|
L |
70-94
|