01/23 16:30 |
39 |
[7]
CEZ Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/21 17:00 |
38 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Τρίνετς
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/19 16:30 |
37 |
[11]
Κάρλοβυ Βάρυ
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/17 17:30 |
29 |
[1]
Σπάρτα Πράγας
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/14 16:00 |
36 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/12 17:00 |
35 |
[7]
Μάουντφιλντ
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 17:00 |
47 |
[8]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
6-7
|
01/07 16:00 |
34 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/05 17:00 |
33 |
[5]
Λίμπερεκ
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/03 17:00 |
47 |
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/22 17:30 |
29 |
Σπάρτα Πράγας
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/20 17:00 |
28 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/18 17:00 |
30 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Όλομουτς
[9]
|
W |
8-2
|
12/10 16:00 |
27 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Λίτβινοβ
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/08 17:00 |
26 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
CEZ Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/03 14:00 |
25 |
[3]
Τρίνετς
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/30 17:00 |
31 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Βιτκόβιτσε
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/28 16:30 |
23 |
[14]
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/26 16:00 |
22 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Μάουντφιλντ
[7]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/24 17:00 |
21 |
[6]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
20 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Λίμπερεκ
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/17 15:30 |
19 |
[11]
Πλζεν
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/05 16:00 |
18 |
[13]
Βιτκόβιτσε
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[9]
Όλομουτς
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/31 17:00 |
16 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/29 15:00 |
15 |
[10]
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[2]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/27 15:30 |
14 |
[2]
Λίτβινοβ
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
31 |
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Βιτκόβιτσε
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/22 15:00 |
13 |
[5]
CEZ Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
12 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Τρίνετς
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|