02/24 15:30 |
- |
Σλάβιας Σόφιας
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Rodopa
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 18:00 |
- |
VA Στόικεφ-Καζίσκι
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
Σλιβνίσχκι Τζερόυ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Ζβέζντετς
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
Αρντά
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-0
|
01/06 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
VK Ετροπόλ
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Ιζγκρέβ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Σοφίσκι Ουνιβερσιτέτ
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 13:00 |
- |
Βικτόρια Βόλεϊ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Botev Lukovit
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 15:00 |
- |
Μποτέβ Ιχτιμάν
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Ντουνάβ Ρούσε
|
L |
0-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Τσερνομόρετς Μπιάλα 2008
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
Σοφίσκι Ουνιβερσιτέτ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-2
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Σεπτεμβρι Προ Σινεμα
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 15:00 |
- |
VK Ετροπόλ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
L |
1-3
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Χέμπαρ Πάζαρτζικ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
1-3
|
11/26 15:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Ζβέζντετς
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
Botev Lukovit
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
Ιζγκρέβ
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Σιλβνεσκι Γκερόι
|
W |
3-2
|
03/22 15:30 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
- |
Rodopa
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
D |
2-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Rodopa
|
L |
1-3
|
03/11 16:16 |
- |
Rodopa
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 17:00 |
- |
Σόφια Πανεπιστήμιο
v
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Γκραντ Μπελογκράντχικ
v
Σεπτεμβρι Προ Σινεμα
|
W |
3-0
|