12/07 14:19 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
[11]
|
W |
6-4
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[2]
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
6-4
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[7]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 14:14 |
- |
[2]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/30 09:30 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Τζόκεριτ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[2]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[3]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
2-4
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/22 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|