12/13 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
[14]
|
W |
6-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/11 14:53 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/30 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/29 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/26 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Ταϊφούν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/25 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Ταϊφούν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
2-10
|
11/19 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
1-7
|
11/16 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
[6]
|
L |
0-6
|
11/15 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
[7]
|
L |
1-7
|
11/10 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
|
W |
6-4
|
11/06 13:59 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
[17]
|
W |
6-4
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
Ρίγα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
6-3
|
11/02 15:58 |
- |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
6-3
|
11/02 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/25 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Άτλαντ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Άτλαντ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
L |
8-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[8]
|
W |
7-1
|
10/15 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[7]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
[14]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/11 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/05 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας U20
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[4] |
W |
4-1
|