06/12 08:15 |
29 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Χλούμετς ναντ Τσίντλινου
|
L |
1-4
|
06/05 08:15 |
28 |
Χράντετς Κράλοβε B
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
2-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
30 |
Usti N Orlici
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
2-1
|
05/28 08:30 |
27 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
FK Prepere
|
L |
0-1
|
05/22 08:15 |
26 |
Παρντουμπίτσε Β
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
3-1
|
05/15 08:15 |
25 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Σόκολ Ζάπι
|
D |
0-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
22 |
SK Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
2-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
24 |
Sokol Zivanice
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
1-0
|
05/01 08:15 |
23 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Ντούκλα Πράχα Β
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 15:00 |
22 |
SK Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/17 08:15 |
21 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Τέλπιτσε Β
|
L |
3-4
|
04/10 08:15 |
20 |
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ II
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 08:15 |
19 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Γιάμπλονετς B
|
W |
2-1
|
03/27 08:15 |
18 |
Μποέμιανς 1905 B
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
1-0
|
03/20 09:15 |
17 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Ζμπουζάνι 1953
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 09:15 |
16 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Σλόβαν Βελβαρι
|
W |
4-0
|
10/30 08:15 |
14 |
Χλούμετς ναντ Τσίντλινου
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 08:30 |
13 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Χράντετς Κράλοβε B
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 08:30 |
12 |
FK Prepere
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
3-1
|
10/10 08:30 |
11 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Παρντουμπίτσε Β
|
W |
4-0
|
10/03 13:00 |
10 |
Σόκολ Ζάπι
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
2-0
|
09/28 08:30 |
15 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Γίσκρα Ούστι Ναντ Όρλιτσι
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 08:30 |
9 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Sokol Zivanice
|
D |
0-0
|
09/19 08:15 |
8 |
Ντούκλα Πράχα Β
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
D |
0-0
|
09/12 08:30 |
7 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
SK Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι
|
L |
0-1
|
09/04 09:00 |
6 |
Τέλπιτσε Β
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
D |
2-2
|
08/29 08:30 |
5 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ II
|
L |
1-2
|
08/21 08:15 |
4 |
Γιάμπλονετς B
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
1-0
|
08/14 08:30 |
3 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
v
Μποέμιανς 1905 B
|
W |
3-0
|
08/07 08:15 |
2 |
Ζμπουζάνι 1953
v
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Β
|
L |
1-0
|