12/23 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
L |
8-4
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ριαζάν
[22]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Τσέλμετ
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
[15]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/19 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/17 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
[21]
Τσέλμετ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[25]
Ριαζάν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
[1]
ΣKA-Nέβα
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[9]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[21]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[26]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
[18]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
[24]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
HC Όμσκιε Κρίλια
[23] |
W |
4-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[6]
AKM
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/22 15:30 |
- |
[23]
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Ροστόφ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|