ITF W15 Αντάλια |
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Αναστασία Γκούρεβα
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Αντάλια |
05/09 08:25 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Αντάλια |
05/07 11:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Σαμίρα Ντε Στεφάνο
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Λοπότα |
05/01 10:45 |
26 |
Κίρα Παύλοβα
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Λοπότα |
04/29 10:10 |
25 |
Ανναμαρία Κουρτσικασβίλλη
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Λοπότα |
04/22 12:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Εβιαλίνα Λάσκεβιτς
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σίμκεντ |
04/18 09:25 |
26 |
Ιρένε Λαβίνο
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Σίμκεντ |
04/17 05:30 |
25 |
Smriti Bhasin
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Καραγκάντα |
03/13 07:50 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Alexandra Iordache
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Καραγκάντα |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
Anastasiia Poplavska
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Καραγκάντα |
03/06 09:00 |
25 |
Πολίνα Μπακτμουκίνα
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Μοναστίρ |
01/15 12:40 |
44 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Marie Vogt
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
12/21 08:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Tilwith Di Girolami
|
6-3,0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
12/13 08:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Μιλάα Ζαμπραΐλοβα
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
12/12 10:00 |
44 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
12/11 08:30 |
44 |
Σοφία Αβαντάεο
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
12/06 14:05 |
25 |
Μίνγκε Ξυ
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
11/30 08:30 |
26 |
Αντρέεα Πρισακάριου
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-2,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
11/29 15:05 |
25 |
Καμίλια Ζανολίνι
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
10/31 09:30 |
62 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Anastasia Piangerelli
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
10/30 13:00 |
62 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Ναόμι Τζάκσον
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
10/25 13:35 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Ζίμπεκ Κουλαμπάγιεβα
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/17 08:30 |
29 |
Βαϊσνάβι Αντκάρ
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/16 08:30 |
28 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Andre Lukosiute
|
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/15 08:30 |
27 |
Λαουρα Σιλεκοβα
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/14 11:30 |
26 |
Έλενα Γιαμσίντι
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/12 10:00 |
25 |
Smriti Bhasin
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/07 08:30 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Μαργκό Κομάνο
|
4-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
09/06 10:40 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Aaddi Gupta
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Ουστ-Καμενογκόρσκ |
08/19 04:00 |
28 |
Κριστιάνα Σιντόροβα
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|