PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ανγκουίλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πουέρτο Ρίκο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άγιος Βικέντιος / Γρεναδίνες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σουρινάμ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Βρετανικές Παρθένες Νήσοι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομίνικα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουατεμάλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τζαμάϊκα | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπελίζ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουϊάνα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μοντσεράτ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νικαράγουα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παναμάς | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αρούμπα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπαρμπάντος | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουρασάο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αϊτή | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αγία Λουκία | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπαχάμες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κόστα Ρίκα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γρενάδα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τρινιντάντ & Τομπάγκο | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βερμούδες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νησιά Κέϋμαν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κούβα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ονδούρα | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ανγκουίλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πουέρτο Ρίκο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άγιος Βικέντιος / Γρεναδίνες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σουρινάμ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Βρετανικές Παρθένες Νήσοι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομίνικα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουατεμάλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τζαμάϊκα | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπελίζ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουϊάνα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μοντσεράτ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νικαράγουα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παναμάς | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αρούμπα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπαρμπάντος | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουρασάο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αϊτή | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αγία Λουκία | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπαχάμες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κόστα Ρίκα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γρενάδα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τρινιντάντ & Τομπάγκο | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βερμούδες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νησιά Κέϋμαν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κούβα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ονδούρα | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ανγκουίλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πουέρτο Ρίκο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άγιος Βικέντιος / Γρεναδίνες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σουρινάμ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Βρετανικές Παρθένες Νήσοι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομίνικα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουατεμάλα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τζαμάϊκα | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπελίζ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γουϊάνα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μοντσεράτ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νικαράγουα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παναμάς | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αρούμπα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπαρμπάντος | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουρασάο | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αϊτή | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αγία Λουκία | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπαχάμες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κόστα Ρίκα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Γρενάδα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τρινιντάντ & Τομπάγκο | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βερμούδες | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νησιά Κέϋμαν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κούβα | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ονδούρα | 0 | 0 |
Main round |