Stadium: Ice Palace
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Σόκι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΧΚ Βίτιαζ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λάντα Τολιάντι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άβαλαντ Ομσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λάντα Τολιάντι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άβαλαντ Ομσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Σόκι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΧΚ Βίτιαζ | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Άβαλαντ Ομσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λάντα Τολιάντι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Σόκι | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ΧΚ Βίτιαζ | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |