PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55 : 20 | 52 | ||
2 | Οπάβα B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 51 : 23 | 47 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 13 | 2 | 8 | 51 : 45 | 41 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37 : 30 | 40 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 42 : 25 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39 : 25 | 37 | ||
7 | Πολάνκα | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39 : 27 | 36 | ||
8 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 : 36 | 34 | ||
10 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 9 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Κρνοβ | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 : 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 28 | ||
13 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 7 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 42 | 24 | ||
14 | Γέσενικ | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 : 43 | 19 | ||
15 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 : 44 | 18 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 : 70 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Οπάβα B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 19 | ||
6 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Πολάνκα | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Κρνοβ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | Γέσενικ | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Οπάβα B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Πολάνκα | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 18 | ||
8 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | Κρνοβ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Γέσενικ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 9 | ||
15 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 20 | 2 | 2 | 65 : 14 | 62 | ||
2 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 15 | 5 | 4 | 57 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Λίσεν Β | 15 | 1 | 8 | 54 : 31 | 46 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | 7 | 5 | 55 : 34 | 43 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40 : 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 : 27 | 38 | ||
7 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 11 | 1 | 12 | 37 : 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Χούμπολετς | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 48 | 25 | ||
13 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 5 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Breclav | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 47 | 20 | ||
15 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 : 57 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Λίσεν Β | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | Χούμπολετς | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 22 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Λίσεν Β | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 9 | ||
14 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Χούμπολετς | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 20 | 3 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 63 | ||
2 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 18 | 1 | 5 | 43 : 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 : 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Χρουντίμ Β | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46 : 33 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 28 | 40 | ||
7 | Benesov | 11 | 1 | 12 | 44 : 40 | 34 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
9 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 30 | ||
10 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 28 | ||
11 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 28 | ||
12 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31 : 47 | 25 | ||
13 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 24 | ||
14 | Χλίνσκο | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 21 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Χρουντίμ Β | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Χλίνσκο | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | Χρουντίμ Β | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
9 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 10 | ||
13 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Χλίνσκο | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τσομούτοφ | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 : 22 | 58 | ||
2 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 : 22 | 49 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 14 | 3 | 7 | 43 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 : 39 | 42 | ||
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | SK Σλάνι | 11 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 39 | ||
7 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 39 | ||
8 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 : 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Όστροφ | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | SK Χρέμπετς | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 : 35 | 26 | ||
13 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 20 | ||
15 | Λούνι | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 : 52 | 14 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 : 63 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τσομούτοφ | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Όστροφ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | SK Σλάνι | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | SK Χρέμπετς | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
15 | Λούνι | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 23 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
2 | Τσομούτοφ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
3 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | SK Σλάνι | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
9 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
11 | SK Χρέμπετς | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | Όστροφ | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
13 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | ||
15 | Λούνι | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 3 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 16 | 7 | 1 | 56 : 25 | 55 | ||
2 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 12 | 10 | 2 | 46 : 17 | 46 | ||
3 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 10 | 9 | 5 | 55 : 38 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Κομάροφ | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 : 34 | 36 | ||
7 | FK Horovicko | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 36 | ||
8 | Ροκιτσάνι | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 : 37 | 32 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 : 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 46 | 27 | ||
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 5 | 11 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 26 | ||
12 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 24 | ||
14 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 5 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 57 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | FK Κομάροφ | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 25 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
5 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | Ροκιτσάνι | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Horovicko | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Horovicko | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Κομάροφ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | Ροκιτσάνι | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
12 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |