09/15 12:00 |
28 |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα v Dudlakova/Tomanova
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
09/15 11:00 |
27 |
Zhuravleva/Zovincova v Filip/Pospisilova
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/14 12:55 |
27 |
Kolb/Proese v Pulchartova/Sevcikova
|
6-3,6-0
|
09/14 11:40 |
27 |
Sirotkova/Vlckova v Dudlakova/Tomanova
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/14 11:40 |
27 |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα v Krtenova/Sedlackova
|
Retired
|
09/13 11:30 |
26 |
Kleisnerova/Mamicova v Sirotkova/Vlckova
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
09/13 10:00 |
26 |
Berankova/Kulikova v Filip/Pospisilova
|
Walkover
|
09/12 12:00 |
26 |
Cvackova/Krywoj v Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/12 11:35 |
26 |
Krtenova/Sedlackova v Richterova/Svecova
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/12 11:30 |
26 |
Kolb/Proese v Kladivova/Polanska
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/09 11:45 |
29 |
Hrabalova/Tomanova v Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/08 11:15 |
28 |
Kucerova/Pospisilova v Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
09/08 11:10 |
28 |
Μαρίνα Κόλμπ/Νάντια Κολμπ v Hrabalova/Tomanova
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/07 13:05 |
27 |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα v Jablonovska/Zovincova
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
Μαρίνα Κόλμπ/Νάντια Κολμπ v Curovic/Lysa
|
2-6,6-4,10-6
|
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
Hrabalova/Tomanova v Fedoryshyn/Zhuravleva
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/07 11:40 |
27 |
Husak/Sevcikova v Kucerova/Pospisilova
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/06 13:00 |
26 |
Kudelova/Prochazkova v Husak/Sevcikova
|
6-2,5-7,2-10
|
09/05 14:40 |
26 |
Hrabalova/Tomanova v Pulchartova/Vlckova
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/05 13:15 |
26 |
Griessner/Wolfgruber v Fedoryshyn/Zhuravleva
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/05 13:10 |
26 |
Μαρίνα Κόλμπ/Νάντια Κολμπ v Kladivova/Krtenova
|
6-4,2-6,11-9
|
09/05 11:30 |
26 |
Kucerova/Pospisilova v Dudlakova/Svecova
|
5-7,6-4,10-7
|
09/05 09:40 |
26 |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς/Τζοχάνα Μάρκοβα v Kleisnerova/Mamicova
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/29 08:00 |
29 |
Potapova/Yastremska v Buzarnescu/Fomina
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/28 15:45 |
28 |
Buzarnescu/Fomina v Allertova/Krejsova
|
1-6,7-6,12-10
|
07/28 15:30 |
28 |
Potapova/Yastremska v Pribylova/Zarycka
|
6-0,3-6,12-10
|
07/27 13:30 |
27 |
Allertova/Krejsova v Kramperova/Vondrousova
|
6-2,2-6,10-6
|
07/27 13:10 |
27 |
Jakupovic/Sadikovic v Pribylova/Zarycka
|
2-6,6-2,11-13
|
07/27 11:40 |
27 |
Suk/Vankova v Buzarnescu/Fomina
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/26 13:10 |
26 |
Kramperova/Vondrousova v Kuncikova/Wacanno
|
7-5,6-3
|