11/18 11:45 |
29 |
Νέρμαν Φάτιτς v Ντάντε Τζενάρο
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/18 07:00 |
28 |
Ντάντε Τζενάρο v Νικ Ράζμπορσεκ
|
7-6,4-6,7-5
|
11/18 07:00 |
28 |
Ραιάν Ρουμάνε v Νέρμαν Φάτιτς
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/16 08:20 |
27 |
Βλάντ Αντρέι Ντανκού v Ραιάν Ρουμάνε
|
6-7,1-6
|
11/16 07:00 |
27 |
Ντάντε Τζενάρο v Ντιμίτρι Βορονίν
|
Retired
|
11/16 07:00 |
27 |
Ντέγιαν Κάτιτς v Νέρμαν Φάτιτς
|
Retired
|
11/16 07:00 |
27 |
Νικ Ράζμπορσεκ v Γκαμπριέλ Ντονέβ
|
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
11/15 10:00 |
26 |
Νικ Ράζμπορσεκ v Τζερόνιμο E Μπουσλεϊμάν
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/15 09:43 |
- |
Καλίν Μάντα v Ραιάν Ρουμάνε
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/15 09:35 |
26 |
Καλίν Μάντα v Rayan Ghedjemis
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/15 08:45 |
26 |
Klim Ivanov v Γκαμπριέλ Ντονέβ
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/15 07:30 |
26 |
Νίκολας Σ Ιζκουιέρδο v Νέρμαν Φάτιτς
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/15 07:00 |
26 |
Ντάντε Τζενάρο v Αλεξάντερ Ιγκόσιν
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
11/15 07:00 |
26 |
Γουίλσον Λέιτε v Βλάντ Αντρέι Ντανκού
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/15 07:00 |
26 |
Μπρούνο Σαντ’άννα v Ντέγιαν Κάτιτς
|
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
11/15 07:00 |
26 |
Έντουαρντ Χάμπνερ v Ντιμίτρι Βορονίν
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/14 08:40 |
25 |
Τζερόνιμο E Μπουσλεϊμάν v Vincentiu A Niculescu
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 08:40 |
25 |
Λούκας Χέλλφριτς v Ντέγιαν Κάτιτς
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/14 08:35 |
25 |
Αλεξάντερ Σεβτσένκο v Νίκολας Σ Ιζκουιέρδο
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
11/14 07:00 |
25 |
Ντιμίτρι Βορονίν v Marc Giner
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/14 07:00 |
25 |
Νέρμαν Φάτιτς v Ζαμέ Πλά Μαλφεϊτο
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/14 07:00 |
25 |
Μπρούνο Σαντ’άννα v Πλάμεν Μιλούσεφ
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/14 07:00 |
25 |
[357] Έντουαρντ Εστέβε Λουμπάτο v Γουίλσον Λέιτε
[376] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/14 07:00 |
25 |
Βλάντ Αντρέι Ντανκού v Μόριτζ Τιέμ
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
25 |
Maurizio Speziali v Έντουαρντ Χάμπνερ
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/13 08:55 |
25 |
Γκαμπριέλ Ντονέβ v Alexander Zhurbin
|
Retired
|
11/13 08:50 |
25 |
Ραιάν Ρουμάνε v Ντάβιντε Γκαλοπίνι
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/13 08:20 |
25 |
Kayra Kargin v Klim Ivanov
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/13 07:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Αλεξάντερ Ιγκόσιν
|
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
11/13 07:00 |
25 |
Ντάντε Τζενάρο v Άντρας Νέτζ
|
7-6,6-3
|