05/08 13:00 |
- |
Bdin 1923 Vidin U19 v Montana 1921 U19
|
1-7
|
05/08 11:00 |
- |
Belasitsa Petrich U19 v Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
|
0-1
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
AFR Sofia U19 v Σεπτέμβρη Σόφια U19
|
2-4
|
05/02 11:00 |
- |
Botev Sofia U19 v Septemvri Simitli U19
|
2-0
|
04/28 11:00 |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 v FK Kyustendil U19
|
5-1
|
04/28 08:00 |
- |
Septemvri Simitli U19 v AFR Sofia U19
|
1-3
|
04/28 08:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia U19
|
0-6
|
04/22 10:00 |
- |
FK Kyustendil U19 v Natsional Sofia U19
|
1-1
|
04/21 11:00 |
- |
Botev Sofia U19 v Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
|
2-4
|
04/21 08:00 |
- |
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia U19 v Minyor Pernik U19
|
6-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v Belasitsa Petrich U19
|
3-0
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v Botev Sofia U19
|
0-2
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v Marek Dupnitsa U19
|
1-1
|
11/08 12:30 |
- |
Montana 1921 U19 v Academik Svishtov U19
|
11-1
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
Montana 1921 U19 v Bdin 1923 Vidin U19
|
12-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Σόφια U19 v Sokol Markovo U19
|
3-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v Levski Sofia U19
|
3-2
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Σεπτέμβρη Σόφια U19 v Spartak Pleven U19
|
1-0
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Σόφια U19 v Sokol Markovo U19
|
Abandoned
|
05/27 15:00 |
- |
FC CSKA 1948 U19 v CSKA Sofia U19
|
2-0
|
05/16 14:30 |
- |
FC CSKA 1948 U19 v Cherno More Varna U19
|
2-1
|
05/13 14:30 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v CSKA Sofia U19
|
2-1
|
05/13 14:30 |
- |
Σεπτέμβρη Σόφια U19 v Levski Sofia U19
|
0-0
|
05/13 14:30 |
- |
Σλάβια Σόφια U19 v FC CSKA 1948 U19
|
1-0
|
05/13 14:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna U19 v FK Vereya Stara Zagora U19
|
7-0
|
05/08 14:30 |
- |
CSKA Sofia U19 v Cherno More Varna U19
|
2-3
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna U19 v Sokol Markovo U19
|
3-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Natsional Sofia U19 v FC CSKA 1948 U19
|
1-5
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Spartak Pleven U19 v FK Vereya Stara Zagora U19
|
1-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Σεπτέμβρη Σόφια U19 v CSKA Sofia U19
|
2-0
|