12/02 00:00 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Poeta Lugones (Cordoba)
|
90-66
|
11/30 00:59 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Poeta Lugones (Cordoba)
|
72-76
|
11/24 23:30 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v 9 de julio (Freyre)
|
79-89
|
11/23 00:30 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v 9 de julio (Freyre)
|
84-93
|
11/16 01:00 |
- |
Sarmineto de Leones v Poeta Lugones (Cordoba)
|
60-65
|
11/10 23:30 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v Sarmineto de Leones
|
79-64
|
11/10 23:27 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Sporting (Sampacho)
|
96-87
|
11/09 00:30 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v Sarmineto de Leones
|
69-51
|
11/09 00:30 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Sporting (Sampacho)
|
100-78
|
10/26 01:00 |
- |
Teniente Banjamin Matienzo v 9 de julio (Freyre)
|
72-85
|
10/20 23:30 |
- |
Sarmineto de Leones v Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
81-63
|
10/19 00:30 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Teniente Banjamin Matienzo
|
86-80
|
10/19 00:00 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v Αμεγκίνο ντε Βίγια Μαρία
|
88-76
|
10/13 23:00 |
- |
Sarmiento (Leones) v El Ceibo (San Francisco)
|
40-42
|
10/12 00:30 |
- |
Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) v Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)
|
73-62
|
10/12 00:30 |
- |
Alberdi (Rio Cuarto) v Sporting (Sampacho)
|
59-72
|
10/12 00:29 |
- |
Fitz Simon (Embalse) v 9 de julio (Freyre)
|
87-106
|
10/12 00:00 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v Teniente Banjamin Matienzo
|
68-63
|
10/10 00:00 |
- |
Sparta (Villa Maria) v Ameghino (Villa Maria)
|
64-66
|
10/06 23:10 |
- |
Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) v Sarmiento (Leones)
|
72-66
|
10/06 23:00 |
- |
Teniente Banjamin Matienzo v Sparta (Villa Maria)
|
88-70
|
10/05 23:00 |
- |
Ameghino (Villa Maria) v Poeta Lugones (Cordoba)
|
0-0
|
10/05 00:29 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Alberdi (Rio Cuarto)
|
97-60
|
10/05 00:00 |
- |
Sporting (Sampacho) v Fitz Simon (Embalse)
|
82-63
|
09/29 23:30 |
- |
Sarmiento (Leones) v Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto)
|
71-63
|
09/29 22:57 |
- |
Matienzo (Cordoba) v Αμεγκίνο ντε Βίγια Μαρία
|
85-86
|
09/28 01:00 |
- |
Nautico v Alberdi (Rio Cuarto)
|
64-74
|
09/28 00:29 |
- |
9 de julio (Freyre) v Sporting (Sampacho)
|
95-72
|
09/28 00:00 |
- |
Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v Sparta (Villa Maria)
|
76-69
|
09/28 00:00 |
- |
El Ceibo (San Francisco) v Asociacion Rio Cuarto
|
84-72
|