02/25 07:30 |
- |
Πατριτσια Γεοργιαννα Γοινα v Μαρίλα Μπέργκεν
|
6-2,5-4
|
02/25 07:30 |
- |
Καμέλια Χριστέα v Έβελιν Κ Α Τιρόν
|
4-6,6-7
|
02/24 10:30 |
- |
Μπογιάνα Μαρίνκοβιτς v Silvia Maria Costache
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/24 10:30 |
- |
Έιμι Ζου v Γεωργία Αντρέεα Κράκιουν
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Nevena Sokovic v Μπερτέα Ρουξάνδρα
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Τανάσι Λαβίνια v Νάστζα Κόλαρ
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
02/24 07:30 |
- |
Ματθίλδη Λόλλια v Σάρα Γκβοζντενόβιτς
|
0-6,6-2,6-3
|
02/24 07:30 |
- |
Αλέξια Μαρ'νεάν v Πολίνα Γκουμπίνα
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/23 14:56 |
- |
Γεωργία Αντρέεα Κράκιουν v Μπογιάνα Μαρίνκοβιτς
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/23 14:30 |
- |
Iordache Alexandra v Πατριτσια Γεοργιαννα Γοινα
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/23 12:26 |
- |
Έιμι Ζου v Σέβιλ Γιούλντσχεβα
|
6-3,5-3
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
Μπεατρίς Σπάσοβα v Ekaterina Ivanova
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
Γιούλια Α Ιονέσκου v Μία Ρίστιτς
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
Μπερτέα Ρουξάνδρα v Μπιανκα Βαρδυλεσκυ
|
6-4,0-6,3-5
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
Μαρίλα Μπέργκεν v Νάστζα Κόλαρ
|
2-6,6-3,1-5
|
02/23 10:30 |
- |
Τζένιφερ Άνγκερ v Ματθίλδη Λόλλια
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/23 10:30 |
- |
Σάρα Γκβοζντενόβιτς v Ντιανα Ιλλιε
|
3-6,3-4
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Καμέλια Χριστέα v Μιχαέλα Τσονεβα
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Ιοάνα Γκασπάρ v Στέφανα Λαζάρ
|
6-0,5-0
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Nevena Sokovic v Νικόλ Παλέτσεκ
|
7-6,5-3
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Μαρίγια Βισκίνα v Πολίνα Γκουμπίνα
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Ioana T Sava v Silvia Maria Costache
|
6-4,4-6,3-5
|
02/22 15:30 |
- |
Ε Κ Α Τάιρον v Τανάσι Λαβίνια
|
6-2,3-6,5-7
|
02/22 14:45 |
- |
Έιμι Ζου v Ντιανα Ιλλιε
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/22 13:30 |
- |
A I Marginean v Σαμπίνα Νταντάτσιου
|
View
|
02/22 12:00 |
- |
Ι Αλεξάνδρα v Μπογιάνα Μαρίνκοβιτς
|
6-7,2-5
|
02/22 12:00 |
- |
Τζένιφερ Άνγκερ v Ekaterina Ivanova
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/22 10:30 |
- |
Τζεόρτζια Α Κρατσιούν v Πατρίτσια Γ Γοινα
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
02/22 10:30 |
- |
Σάρα Γβόζιτς v Σέβιλ Γιούλντσχεβα
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
02/22 10:30 |
- |
Μπεατρίς Σπάσοβα v Ματθίλδη Λόλλια
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|